Current Idaho Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Idaho Senator
Mike Crapo - R
►Websitewww.crapoforsenate.com
67
Idaho Senator
James Risch - R
►WebsiteSenatorRisch.com
75
US House of Representatives
Idaho Congressional District 1
Russell M. "Russ" Fulcher - R
►Websitewww.russfulcher.com
56
Idaho Congressional District 2
Michael K. "Mike" Simpson - R
►Websitewww.simpsonforcongress.com
68
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Idaho Governor
Brad Little - R
►Websitewww.bradlittleforidaho.com
65
Idaho Lieutenant Governor
Janice K. McGeachin - R
►Websitejaniceforidaho.com/
Statewide Officials
Idaho Attorney General
Lawrence G. Wasden - R
►Websitewww.lawrencewasden.com
61
Idaho Secretary Of State
Lawerence E. Denney - R
►Websitedenneyforidaho.com
71
Idaho State Controller
Brandon D. Woolf - R
►Websitewww.sco.idaho.gov/web/scoweb.nsf/pages/keyperson.htm
Idaho State Treasurer
Julie Ellsworth - R
►Websitewww.julieellsworth.net
Idaho Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Sherri Ybarra - R
►Websiteybarraforidaho.com
Idaho Justice of the Supreme Court
Joel D. Horton
►Websitewww.isc.idaho.gov/problem-solving/d-horton
Idaho Judge of the Court of Appeals
Sergio A. Gutierrez
Idaho Senate
State Senator District 1
Jim Woodward - R
►Websitejimwoodwardforsenate.org/
State Senator District 2
Steve Vick - R
►Websitestevevickusa.com
62
State Senator District 3
Don Cheatham - R
State Senator District 4
Mary Souza - R
State Senator District 5
David Nelson - D
►Websitewww.davidnelsonforidaho.com/
State Senator District 6
Dan Johnson - R
State Senator District 7
Carl G. Crabtree - R
►Websitecrabtree4senate.blogspot.com
State Senator District 8
Steven P. Thayn - R
►Websitethayndoctrine.com/
65
State Senator District 9
Abby Lee - R
►Websiteabbyleeforidaho.us
State Senator District 10
Jim Rice - R
►Websitejimriceidaho.com
54
State Senator District 11
Patti Anne Lodge - R
►Websitepattiannelodge.net
76
State Senator District 12
Todd Lakey - R
►Websitelakeyforsenate.com
State Senator District 13
Jeff C. Agenbroad - R
►Websiteagenbroadforsenate.com/
State Senator District 14
C. Scott Grow - R
►Websitecscottgrowforidaho.com/
State Senator District 15
Fred S. Martin - R
►Websitewww.fred4idaho.com
State Senator District 16
Grant Burgoyne - D
►Websiteburgoyne4senate.com
65
State Senator District 17
Maryanne Jordan - D
State Senator District 18
Janie Ward-Engelking - D
►Websiteward-engelking.com
State Senator District 19
Cherie Buckner-Webb - D
►Websitewww.votecheriebuckner-webb.org
67
State Senator District 20
Chuck Winder - R
►Websitewww.chuckwinder.com
State Senator District 21
Clifford R. "Cliff" Bayer - R
State Senator District 22
Lori Den Hartog - R
State Senator District 23
Bert Brackett - R
►Websitebrackettforsenate.com
74
State Senator District 24
Lee Heider - R
►Websitewww.leeheider.com
72
State Senator District 25
Jim Patrick - R
►Websitewww.votejimpatrick.com
73
State Senator District 26
Michelle Stennett - D
►Websitewww.michellestennett.com
58
State Senator District 27
Kelly Arthur Anthon - R
State Senator District 28
Jim Guthrie - R
►Websitewww.jimguthrie.us
63
State Senator District 29
Mark Nye - D
State Senator District 30
Dale M. Mortimer - R
State Senator District 31
R. Steven Bair - R
State Senator District 32
Mark R. Harris - R
State Senator District 33
Dave Lent - R
►Websitewww.lent4idaho.com/
State Senator District 34
Brent Hill - R
►Websitewww.senatorhill.com
69
State Senator District 35
Van Burtenshaw - R
Idaho House
State Representative District 1 Position B
Sage Dixon - R
►Websitewww.sagedixon.com/
49
State Representative District 1 Position A
Heather Scott - R
►Websitewww.voteheatherscott.com
State Representative District 2 Position A
Vito Barbieri - R
►Websitevitobarbieri.com
67
State Representative District 2 Position B
John Green - R
►Websiteelectjohngreen.com/
State Representative District 3 Position A
Ron Mendive - R
State Representative District 3 Position B
Tony Wisniewski - R
►WebsiteTonyWforIdaho.com/
68
State Representative District 4 Position A
Jim Addis - R
State Representative District 4 Position B
Paul Amador - R
►Websitewww.amadorforidaho.com
State Representative District 5 Position A
Bill Goesling - R
State Representative District 5 Position B
Caroline Nilsson Troy - R
State Representative District 6 Position B
Mike Kingsley - R
►Websitewww.kingsleyforidaho.com
State Representative District 6 Position A
Thyra K. Stevenson - R
►Websitewww.thyrastevensonidahohouse.com
State Representative District 7 Position A
Priscilla Giddings - R
State Representative District 7 Position B
Paul E. Shepherd - R
►Websitepaulshepherdusa.blogspot.com
76
State Representative District 8 Position A
Terry Gestrin - R
►Websitewww.terrygestrin.com
State Representative District 8 Position B
Dorothy Moon - R
State Representative District 9 Position B
Judy Boyle - R
State Representative District 9 Position A
Ryan Kerby - R
State Representative District 10 Position B
Greg Chaney - R
►Websitechaneyforidaho.com/
State Representative District 10 Position A
Jarom Wagoner - R
►Websitewww.wagonerforidaho.com
State Representative District 11 Position B
Tammy Nichols - R
►Websitewww.nicholsforidaho.com/home.html
43
State Representative District 11 Position A
Scott A. Syme - R
State Representative District 12 Position A
Robert Anderst - R
►Websitewww.anderstforidaho.com
State Representative District 12 Position B
Rick D. Youngblood - R
►Websiteyoungbloodforidaho.com
State Representative District 13 Position B
Gary E. Collins - R
►Websitelegislature.idaho.gov/house/membershipSingle.cfm?ID=20
76
State Representative District 13 Position A
Brent J. Crane - R
State Representative District 14 Position B
Gayann Reed DeMordaunt - R
►Websitewww.demordaunt.com
55
State Representative District 14 Position A
Mike Moyle - R
State Representative District 15 Position A
Steve Berch - D
►Websitewww.berch4idaho.com/
State Representative District 15 Position B
Jake Ellis - D
►Websitewww.ellisforidaho.com
State Representative District 16 Position B
Rob Mason - D
►Websitewww.mason4idaho.com/bio/
State Representative District 16 Position A
John McCrostie - D
►Websitewww.mccrostie4idaho.com
State Representative District 17 Position B
Sue Chew - D
State Representative District 17 Position A
John L. Gannon - D
State Representative District 18 Position B
Brooke Green - D
►Websitewww.bgreen4idaho.com/about-district-18/
State Representative District 18 Position A
Ilana Rubel - D
►Websitewww.rubelforidaho.com
State Representative District 19 Position A
Mathew Mat Erpelding - D
State Representative District 19 Position B
Melissa Wintrow - D
►Websitewintrowforidaho.com
State Representative District 20 Position B
James Holtzclaw - R
►Websitewww.holtzclawfor20.com
State Representative District 20 Position A
Joe A. Palmer - R
►Websitewww.palmerfor20.com
State Representative District 21 Position B
Thomas E. "Tom" Dayley - R
►Websitewww.tomdayleyrep21b.com
75
State Representative District 21 Position A
Steven C. Harris - R
►Websitelegislature.idaho.gov/house/membershipSingle.cfm?ID=2087
State Representative District 22 Position B
Jason A. Monks - R
►Websitewww.monksforidaho.com
State Representative District 22 Position A
John Vander Woude - R
►Websitevanderwoudeforidaho.com
State Representative District 23 Position B
Megan C. Blanksma - R
State Representative District 23 Position A
Christy Zito - R
State Representative District 24 Position A
Lance W. Clow - R
State Representative District 24 Position B
Linda Wright Hartgen - R
State Representative District 25 Position B
Clark Kauffman - R
State Representative District 25 Position A
Laurie Lickley - R
►Websitelaurielickley.com/
State Representative District 26 Position A
Muffy Davis - D
State Representative District 26 Position B
Sally Toone - D
►Websitesally-toone.ruck.us
State Representative District 27 Position A
Scott Bedke - R
State Representative District 27 Position B
Fred Wood - R
►Websitelegislature.idaho.gov/house/membershipSingle.cfm?ID=69
73
State Representative District 28 Position B
Kevin Andrus - R
►Websitelegislature.idaho.gov/legislators/membership/2016/id2/
State Representative District 28 Position A
Randy Armstrong - R
State Representative District 29 Position A
Chris Abernathy - D
►Websitewww.abernathyforbannock.org/
State Representative District 29 Position B
Elaine Smith - D
►Websitewww.elainesmith4house.com
State Representative District 30 Position B
Wendy Horman - R
►Websitewww.wendyhorman.org
State Representative District 30 Position A
Gary L. Marshall - R
►Websitewww.garymarshallforidaho.com/
State Representative District 31 Position A
Neil A. Anderson - R
►Websitewww.andersonforthehouse.org
67
State Representative District 31 Position B
Julianne Young - R
►Websitewww.youngforidahohouse.com/
State Representative District 32 Position B
Chad Christensen - R
►Websitewww.chadforidaho.org
45
State Representative District 32 Position A
Marc Gibbs - R
State Representative District 33 Position A
Barbara Ehardt - R
►Websitewww.barbaraehardt.com/
State Representative District 33 Position B
Bryan N. Zollinger - R
►Websitewww.zollingerforidaho.com
State Representative District 34 Position B
Britt Raybould - R
►Websitewww.britt4idaho.com/
State Representative District 34 Position A
Doug Ricks - R
►Websitewww.dougricks.com/
State Representative District 35 Position B
Rod Furniss - R
State Representative District 35 Position A
Jerald Raymond - R
►Websitejeraldraymond.com/home/
We Need Your Help